Install the appInstall the appPitchside Lab · free · no ads
Pitchside Lab
Model 1.2

Home › Football › Russia › Youth Championship

Back
Russia flag

Youth Championship

RUSSIA · 2024 · 20 CLUBS · 280 PLAYED

Season archive · results and statistics.

Final matches

RUSSIAYouth Championship 5 matches
MATCHSCORE
08 Nov 2024FT
Akhmat Grozny U20
UOR №5 U20
4–0
08 Nov 2024FT
Chertanovo U20
Krasnodar U19
2–2
08 Nov 2024FT
CSKA Moskva U19
Akademiya Konoplev U20
1–0
08 Nov 2024FT
Dinamo Moskva U19
Sochi U20
1–1
08 Nov 2024FT
Fakel U19
Baltika U19
5–0

League table

Championship Round · top six
#TEAMPGDPTS
1CSKA Moskva U1928+5069
2Zenit U1928+4264
3Krasnodar U1928+2250
4Spartak Moskva U1928+850
5Lokomotiv Moskva U1928+2549
6Rostov U1928+1749

Official standings · updated 17 Oct 03:41

League performance

Our record · result predictions

No graded predictions yet for this league and season.

Youth Championship in our data · since 2024 · through 8 Nov 2024

Matches analysed280
Home wins44%
Draws21%
Over 2.5 goals60%
How we calculate this

Accuracy is the share of graded result predictions we called right. Calibration measures the gap between predicted probabilities and outcomes. Brier measures probability error; lower is better for both. Market comparisons use bookmaker consensus on matched predictions. No matched market comparison is available yet. League data summarises past matches, separately from the prediction record.

Group A

2024
#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1Spartak Moskva U191813233417+1741LLWLLChampionship round
2Lokomotiv Moskva U191811074026+1433WLLWDChampionship round
3Krasnodar U191811343722+1536DWDWDChampionship round
4Sochi U20189542715+1232LDLDDChampionship round
5Akademiya Konoplev U20189273430+429DLDLLChampionship round
6Baltika U19187562631−526LWLWLRelegation
7Rubin Kazan U20186391316−321WLLLWRelegation
8Strogino U201853102434−1018WLLWDRelegation
9Krylya Sovetov U191844102841−1316WLDWWRelegation
10UOR №5 U201803151142−313LLWLLRelegation

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

Full statistics and form
#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1Spartak Moskva U191813233417+1741LLWLLChampionship round
2Lokomotiv Moskva U191811074026+1433WLLWDChampionship round
3Krasnodar U191811343722+1536DWDWDChampionship round
4Sochi U20189542715+1232LDLDDChampionship round
5Akademiya Konoplev U20189273430+429DLDLLChampionship round
6Baltika U19187562631−526LWLWLRelegation
7Rubin Kazan U20186391316−321WLLLWRelegation
8Strogino U201853102434−1018WLLWDRelegation
9Krylya Sovetov U191844102841−1316WLDWWRelegation
10UOR №5 U201803151142−313LLWLLRelegation

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

Official standings · updated 17 Oct 03:41. Points adjusted by the competition: Baltika U19 +5, Akhmat Grozny U20 +5, Nizhny Novgorod U19 +3, UOR №5 U20 +3.

Group B

2024
#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1Zenit U191814135115+3643DDWLWChampionship round
2CSKA Moskva U191814135717+4043WWDWWChampionship round
3Rostov U191810443422+1234DWDDDChampionship round
4Dinamo Moskva U19188553123+829LLLWDChampionship round
5Chertanovo U20187563532+326WWWLDChampionship round
6Akhmat Grozny U20185582437−1320LWWLWRelegation
7Fakel U19185582030−1020WWWWWRelegation
8Ural U20183781935−1616LWWWLRelegation
9Nizhny Novgorod U191826101951−3212LLLLDRelegation
10Orenburg U191813141240−286WWDLLRelegation

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

#TEAMPGDPTS
1Zenit U1918+3643
2CSKA Moskva U1918+4043
3Rostov U1918+1234
4Dinamo Moskva U1918+829
5Chertanovo U2018+326
6Akhmat Grozny U2018−1320
7Fakel U1918−1020
8Ural U2018−1616
9Nizhny Novgorod U1918−3212
10Orenburg U1918−286
Full statistics and form
#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1Zenit U191814135115+3643DDWLWChampionship round
2CSKA Moskva U191814135717+4043WWDWWChampionship round
3Rostov U191810443422+1234DWDDDChampionship round
4Dinamo Moskva U19188553123+829LLLWDChampionship round
5Chertanovo U20187563532+326WWWLDChampionship round
6Akhmat Grozny U20185582437−1320LWWLWRelegation
7Fakel U19185582030−1020WWWWWRelegation
8Ural U20183781935−1616LWWWLRelegation
9Nizhny Novgorod U191826101951−3212LLLLDRelegation
10Orenburg U191813141240−286WWDLLRelegation

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

Official standings · updated 17 Oct 03:41. Points adjusted by the competition: Baltika U19 +5, Akhmat Grozny U20 +5, Nizhny Novgorod U19 +3, UOR №5 U20 +3.

Championship Round

2024
#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1CSKA Moskva U192822337525+5069WWDWW–
2Zenit U192820446826+4264DDWLW–
3Krasnodar U192814865533+2250DWDWD–
4Spartak Moskva U1928162104739+850LLWLL–
5Lokomotiv Moskva U192815496136+2549WLLWD–
6Rostov U1928131055033+1749DWDDD–
7Sochi U202811893528+741LDLDD–
8Dinamo Moskva U1928117104741+640LLLWD–
9Chertanovo U2028107114754−737WWWLD–
10Akademiya Konoplev U202895144453−932DLDLL–

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

Full statistics and form
#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1CSKA Moskva U192822337525+5069WWDWW–
2Zenit U192820446826+4264DDWLW–
3Krasnodar U192814865533+2250DWDWD–
4Spartak Moskva U1928162104739+850LLWLL–
5Lokomotiv Moskva U192815496136+2549WLLWD–
6Rostov U1928131055033+1749DWDDD–
7Sochi U202811893528+741LDLDD–
8Dinamo Moskva U1928117104741+640LLLWD–
9Chertanovo U2028107114754−737WWWLD–
10Akademiya Konoplev U202895144453−932DLDLL–

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

Official standings · updated 17 Oct 03:41. Points adjusted by the competition: Baltika U19 +5, Akhmat Grozny U20 +5, Nizhny Novgorod U19 +3, UOR №5 U20 +3.

Relegation Round

2024
#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1Fakel U192814605236+1648WWWWW–
2Baltika U1928120115050041LWLWL–
3Rubin Kazan U2028124123326+740WLLLW–
4Krylya Sovetov U1928106125360−736WLDWW–
5Strogino U202887134348−531WLLWD–
6Akhmat Grozny U202881143859−2130LWWLW–
7Ural U202868143762−2526LWWWL–
8Orenburg U192855183059−2920WWDLL–
9Nizhny Novgorod U192828172780−5317LLLLD–
10UOR №5 U202830222670−4412LLWLL–

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

#TEAMPGDPTS
1Fakel U1928+1648
2Baltika U1928041
3Rubin Kazan U2028+740
4Krylya Sovetov U1928−736
5Strogino U2028−531
6Akhmat Grozny U2028−2130
7Ural U2028−2526
8Orenburg U1928−2920
9Nizhny Novgorod U1928−5317
10UOR №5 U2028−4412
Full statistics and form
#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1Fakel U192814605236+1648WWWWW–
2Baltika U1928120115050041LWLWL–
3Rubin Kazan U2028124123326+740WLLLW–
4Krylya Sovetov U1928106125360−736WLDWW–
5Strogino U202887134348−531WLLWD–
6Akhmat Grozny U202881143859−2130LWWLW–
7Ural U202868143762−2526LWWWL–
8Orenburg U192855183059−2920WWDLL–
9Nizhny Novgorod U192828172780−5317LLLLD–
10UOR №5 U202830222670−4412LLWLL–

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

Official standings · updated 17 Oct 03:41. Points adjusted by the competition: Baltika U19 +5, Akhmat Grozny U20 +5, Nizhny Novgorod U19 +3, UOR №5 U20 +3.

No fixtures in the next seven days.

Friday 8 Nov

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
08 Nov 2024FT
Akhmat Grozny U20
UOR №5 U20
4–0
08 Nov 2024FT
Chertanovo U20
Krasnodar U19
2–2
08 Nov 2024FT
CSKA Moskva U19
Akademiya Konoplev U20
1–0
08 Nov 2024FT
Dinamo Moskva U19
Sochi U20
1–1
08 Nov 2024FT
Fakel U19
Baltika U19
5–0
08 Nov 2024FT
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Strogino U20
2–2
08 Nov 2024FT
Orenburg U19
Rubin Kazan U20
0–1
08 Nov 2024FT
Rostov U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
3–3
08 Nov 2024FT
Ural U20
Krylya Sovetov U19
1–3
08 Nov 2024FT
Zenit U19
Spartak Moskva U19
3–1

Friday 1 Nov

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
01 Nov 2024FT
Akademiya Konoplev U20
Dinamo Moskva U19
3–6
01 Nov 2024FT
Baltika U19
Akhmat Grozny U20
5–2
01 Nov 2024FT
Krasnodar U19
Zenit U19
4–1
01 Nov 2024FT
Krylya Sovetov U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19
6–0
01 Nov 2024FT
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Chertanovo U20
7–0
01 Nov 2024FT
Rubin Kazan U20
Fakel U19
1–2
01 Nov 2024FT
Sochi U20
Rostov U19
0–0
01 Nov 2024FT
Spartak Moskva U19
CSKA Moskva U19
1–3
01 Nov 2024FT
Strogino U20
Orenburg U19
3–1
01 Nov 2024FT
UOR №5 U20
Ural U20
1–6

Friday 25 Oct

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
25 Oct 2024FT
Akhmat Grozny U20
Rubin Kazan U20
2–0
25 Oct 2024FT
Chertanovo U20
Sochi U20
3–0
25 Oct 2024FT
CSKA Moskva U19
Krasnodar U19
0–0
25 Oct 2024FT
Fakel U19
Strogino U20
3–0
25 Oct 2024FT
Nizhny Novgorod U19
UOR №5 U20
1–2
25 Oct 2024FT
Orenburg U19
Krylya Sovetov U19
1–1
25 Oct 2024FT
Rostov U19
Akademiya Konoplev U20
3–3
25 Oct 2024FT
Spartak Moskva U19
Dinamo Moskva U19
2–0
25 Oct 2024FT
Ural U20
Baltika U19
4–2
25 Oct 2024FT
Zenit U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
3–2

Friday 18 Oct

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
18 Oct 2024FT
Akademiya Konoplev U20
Chertanovo U20
0–1
18 Oct 2024FT
Baltika U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19
7–0
18 Oct 2024FT
Krasnodar U19
Dinamo Moskva U19
3–1
18 Oct 2024FT
Krylya Sovetov U19
Fakel U19
0–6
18 Oct 2024FT
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
CSKA Moskva U19
1–2
18 Oct 2024FT
Rubin Kazan U20
Ural U20
1–3
18 Oct 2024FT
Sochi U20
Zenit U19
0–0
18 Oct 2024FT
Spartak Moskva U19
Rostov U19
1–4
18 Oct 2024FT
Strogino U20
Akhmat Grozny U20
1–2
18 Oct 2024FT
UOR №5 U20
Orenburg U19
1–3

Friday 4 Oct

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
04 Oct 2024FT
Akhmat Grozny U20
Krylya Sovetov U19
1–2
04 Oct 2024FT
Chertanovo U20
Spartak Moskva U19
2–0
04 Oct 2024FT
CSKA Moskva U19
Sochi U20
1–0
04 Oct 2024FT
Dinamo Moskva U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
0–2
04 Oct 2024FT
Fakel U19
UOR №5 U20
3–1
04 Oct 2024FT
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Rubin Kazan U20
0–3
04 Oct 2024FT
Orenburg U19
Baltika U19
2–0
04 Oct 2024FT
Rostov U19
Krasnodar U19
2–2
04 Oct 2024FT
Ural U20
Strogino U20
1–5
04 Oct 2024FT
Zenit U19
Akademiya Konoplev U20
1–1

Friday 27 Sept

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
27 Sep 2024FT
Akademiya Konoplev U20
CSKA Moskva U19
0–1
27 Sep 2024FT
Baltika U19
Fakel U19
0–1
27 Sep 2024FT
Krasnodar U19
Chertanovo U20
4–0
27 Sep 2024FT
Krylya Sovetov U19
Ural U20
0–0
27 Sep 2024FT
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Rostov U19
0–0
27 Sep 2024FT
Rubin Kazan U20
Orenburg U19
3–1
27 Sep 2024FT
Sochi U20
Dinamo Moskva U19
0–3
27 Sep 2024FT
Spartak Moskva U19
Zenit U19
0–1
27 Sep 2024FT
Strogino U20
Nizhny Novgorod U19
1–1
27 Sep 2024FT
UOR №5 U20
Akhmat Grozny U20
2–0

Friday 20 Sept

RUSSIAYouth Championship 9 matches
MATCHSCORE
20 Sep 2024FT
Chertanovo U20
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
1–2
20 Sep 2024FT
CSKA Moskva U19
Spartak Moskva U19
4–2
20 Sep 2024FT
Dinamo Moskva U19
Akademiya Konoplev U20
2–0
20 Sep 2024FT
Fakel U19
Rubin Kazan U20
1–1
20 Sep 2024FT
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Krylya Sovetov U19
1–3
20 Sep 2024FT
Orenburg U19
Strogino U20
1–1
20 Sep 2024FT
Rostov U19
Sochi U20
0–2
20 Sep 2024FT
Ural U20
UOR №5 U20
2–4
20 Sep 2024FT
Zenit U19
Krasnodar U19
1–0

Thursday 19 Sept

RUSSIAYouth Championship 1 match
MATCHSCORE
19 Sep 2024FT
Akhmat Grozny U20
Baltika U19
1–3

Friday 13 Sept

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
13 Sep 2024FT
Akademiya Konoplev U20
Rostov U19
0–3
13 Sep 2024FT
Baltika U19
Ural U20
4–0
13 Sep 2024FT
Dinamo Moskva U19
Spartak Moskva U19
2–3
13 Sep 2024FT
Krasnodar U19
CSKA Moskva U19
2–3
13 Sep 2024FT
Krylya Sovetov U19
Orenburg U19
6–3
13 Sep 2024FT
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Zenit U19
1–1
13 Sep 2024FT
Rubin Kazan U20
Akhmat Grozny U20
4–0
13 Sep 2024FT
Sochi U20
Chertanovo U20
3–0
13 Sep 2024FT
Strogino U20
Fakel U19
1–2
13 Sep 2024FT
UOR №5 U20
Nizhny Novgorod U19
0–2

Friday 30 Aug

RUSSIAYouth Championship 9 matches
MATCHSCORE
30 Aug 2024FT
Akhmat Grozny U20
Strogino U20
1–1
30 Aug 2024FT
Chertanovo U20
Akademiya Konoplev U20
1–1
30 Aug 2024FT
CSKA Moskva U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
0–0
30 Aug 2024FT
Dinamo Moskva U19
Krasnodar U19
1–1
30 Aug 2024FT
Fakel U19
Krylya Sovetov U19
5–0
30 Aug 2024FT
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Baltika U19
1–2
30 Aug 2024FT
Orenburg U19
UOR №5 U20
3–2
30 Aug 2024FT
Rostov U19
Spartak Moskva U19
1–0
30 Aug 2024FT
Zenit U19
Sochi U20
2–0

Thursday 29 Aug

RUSSIAYouth Championship 1 match
MATCHSCORE
29 Aug 2024FT
Ural U20
Rubin Kazan U20
1–3

Friday 23 Aug

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
23 Aug 2024FT
Akademiya Konoplev U20
Zenit U19
2–4
23 Aug 2024FT
Baltika U19
Orenburg U19
1–3
23 Aug 2024FT
Krasnodar U19
Rostov U19
0–0
23 Aug 2024FT
Krylya Sovetov U19
Akhmat Grozny U20
4–1
23 Aug 2024FT
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Dinamo Moskva U19
3–0
23 Aug 2024FT
Rubin Kazan U20
Nizhny Novgorod U19
3–0
23 Aug 2024FT
Sochi U20
CSKA Moskva U19
2–3
23 Aug 2024FT
Spartak Moskva U19
Chertanovo U20
3–2
23 Aug 2024FT
Strogino U20
Ural U20
4–0
23 Aug 2024FT
UOR №5 U20
Fakel U19
2–4

Friday 9 Aug

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
09 Aug 2024FT
Akademiya Konoplev U20
UOR №5 U20
6–1
09 Aug 2024FT
Baltika U19
Sochi U20
1–1
09 Aug 2024FT
Chertanovo U20
Akhmat Grozny U20
1–2
09 Aug 2024FT
Krasnodar U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
2–0
09 Aug 2024FT
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Dinamo Moskva U19
2–0
09 Aug 2024FT
Orenburg U19
Zenit U19
0–4
09 Aug 2024FT
Rostov U19
CSKA Moskva U19
1–1
09 Aug 2024FT
Spartak Moskva U19
Rubin Kazan U20
2–0
09 Aug 2024FT
Strogino U20
Krylya Sovetov U19
4–0
09 Aug 2024FT
Ural U20
Fakel U19
3–3

Friday 2 Aug

RUSSIAYouth Championship 9 matches
MATCHSCORE
02 Aug 2024FT
Akhmat Grozny U20
Rostov U19
2–2
02 Aug 2024FT
CSKA Moskva U19
Orenburg U19
2–0
02 Aug 2024FT
Dinamo Moskva U19
Chertanovo U20
3–3
02 Aug 2024FT
Fakel U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19
4–0
02 Aug 2024FT
Krylya Sovetov U19
Krasnodar U19
4–1
02 Aug 2024FT
Rubin Kazan U20
Baltika U19
0–1
02 Aug 2024FT
Sochi U20
Strogino U20
2–1
02 Aug 2024FT
UOR №5 U20
Spartak Moskva U19
1–2
02 Aug 2024FT
Zenit U19
Ural U20
5–0

Thursday 1 Aug

RUSSIAYouth Championship 1 match
MATCHSCORE
01 Aug 2024FT
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Akademiya Konoplev U20
0–4

Friday 26 July

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
26 Jul 2024FT
Akademiya Konoplev U20
Spartak Moskva U19
2–0
26 Jul 2024FT
Baltika U19
UOR №5 U20
4–2
26 Jul 2024FT
Chertanovo U20
Fakel U19
1–0
26 Jul 2024FT
CSKA Moskva U19
Akhmat Grozny U20
6–1
26 Jul 2024FT
Krasnodar U19
Sochi U20
1–0
26 Jul 2024FT
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Krylya Sovetov U19
3–1
26 Jul 2024FT
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Zenit U19
0–8
26 Jul 2024FT
Orenburg U19
Ural U20
1–1
26 Jul 2024FT
Rostov U19
Dinamo Moskva U19
1–1
26 Jul 2024FT
Strogino U20
Rubin Kazan U20
2–1

Friday 19 July

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
19 Jul 2024FT
Akhmat Grozny U20
Orenburg U19
2–1
19 Jul 2024FT
Dinamo Moskva U19
CSKA Moskva U19
2–3
19 Jul 2024FT
Fakel U19
Rostov U19
2–1
19 Jul 2024FT
Krylya Sovetov U19
Akademiya Konoplev U20
2–2
19 Jul 2024FT
Rubin Kazan U20
Krasnodar U19
0–0
19 Jul 2024FT
Sochi U20
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
3–0
19 Jul 2024FT
Spartak Moskva U19
Baltika U19
3–1
19 Jul 2024FT
UOR №5 U20
Strogino U20
0–1
19 Jul 2024FT
Ural U20
Nizhny Novgorod U19
1–1
19 Jul 2024FT
Zenit U19
Chertanovo U20
2–3

Friday 12 July

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
12 Jul 2024FT
Akademiya Konoplev U20
Baltika U19
2–0
12 Jul 2024FT
Akhmat Grozny U20
Dinamo Moskva U19
1–2
12 Jul 2024FT
Chertanovo U20
Ural U20
2–0
12 Jul 2024FT
CSKA Moskva U19
Fakel U19
7–2
12 Jul 2024FT
Krasnodar U19
UOR №5 U20
3–0
12 Jul 2024FT
Krylya Sovetov U19
Sochi U20
1–2
12 Jul 2024FT
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Rubin Kazan U20
2–1
12 Jul 2024FT
Orenburg U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19
2–2
12 Jul 2024FT
Rostov U19
Zenit U19
1–1
12 Jul 2024FT
Strogino U20
Spartak Moskva U19
1–2

Friday 5 July

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
05 Jul 2024FT
Akademiya Konoplev U20
Sochi U20
0–4
05 Jul 2024FT
Baltika U19
Strogino U20
3–2
05 Jul 2024FT
Dinamo Moskva U19
Orenburg U19
3–2
05 Jul 2024FT
Fakel U19
Akhmat Grozny U20
3–1
05 Jul 2024FT
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Chertanovo U20
1–5
05 Jul 2024FT
Rubin Kazan U20
Krylya Sovetov U19
1–0
05 Jul 2024FT
Spartak Moskva U19
Krasnodar U19
0–2
05 Jul 2024FT
UOR №5 U20
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
0–2
05 Jul 2024FT
Ural U20
Rostov U19
0–3
05 Jul 2024FT
Zenit U19
CSKA Moskva U19
1–0

Friday 28 June

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
28 Jun 2024FT
Akhmat Grozny U20
Zenit U19
2–1
28 Jun 2024FT
CSKA Moskva U19
Ural U20
3–1
28 Jun 2024FT
Fakel U19
Dinamo Moskva U19
0–2
28 Jun 2024FT
Krasnodar U19
Baltika U19
1–3
28 Jun 2024FT
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Spartak Moskva U19
0–2
28 Jun 2024FT
Orenburg U19
Chertanovo U20
1–2
28 Jun 2024FT
Rostov U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19
4–0
28 Jun 2024FT
Rubin Kazan U20
Sochi U20
0–1
28 Jun 2024FT
Strogino U20
Akademiya Konoplev U20
1–1
28 Jun 2024FT
UOR №5 U20
Krylya Sovetov U19
1–2

Friday 21 June

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
21 Jun 2024FT
Baltika U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
3–2
21 Jun 2024FT
Chertanovo U20
Rostov U19
2–3
21 Jun 2024FT
Fakel U19
Orenburg U19
1–1
21 Jun 2024FT
Krylya Sovetov U19
Spartak Moskva U19
3–4
21 Jun 2024FT
Nizhny Novgorod U19
CSKA Moskva U19
0–2
21 Jun 2024FT
Rubin Kazan U20
Akademiya Konoplev U20
2–0
21 Jun 2024FT
Sochi U20
UOR №5 U20
1–1
21 Jun 2024FT
Strogino U20
Krasnodar U19
0–2
21 Jun 2024FT
Ural U20
Akhmat Grozny U20
1–1
21 Jun 2024FT
Zenit U19
Dinamo Moskva U19
1–3

Friday 17 May

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
17 May 2024FT
Akademiya Konoplev U20
Krasnodar U19
4–2
17 May 2024FT
CSKA Moskva U19
Chertanovo U20
5–1
17 May 2024FT
Dinamo Moskva U19
Ural U20
1–1
17 May 2024FT
Fakel U19
Zenit U19
0–1
17 May 2024FT
Krylya Sovetov U19
Baltika U19
3–3
17 May 2024FT
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Akhmat Grozny U20
4–0
17 May 2024FT
Orenburg U19
Rostov U19
0–1
17 May 2024FT
Rubin Kazan U20
UOR №5 U20
1–0
17 May 2024FT
Sochi U20
Spartak Moskva U19
1–1
17 May 2024FT
Strogino U20
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
1–3

Friday 10 May

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
10 May 2024FT
Akademiya Konoplev U20
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
1–5
10 May 2024FT
Baltika U19
Rubin Kazan U20
1–0
10 May 2024FT
Chertanovo U20
Dinamo Moskva U19
0–2
10 May 2024FT
Krasnodar U19
Krylya Sovetov U19
3–2
10 May 2024FT
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Fakel U19
0–0
10 May 2024FT
Orenburg U19
CSKA Moskva U19
0–5
10 May 2024FT
Rostov U19
Akhmat Grozny U20
3–1
10 May 2024FT
Spartak Moskva U19
UOR №5 U20
5–0
10 May 2024FT
Strogino U20
Sochi U20
2–2
10 May 2024FT
Ural U20
Zenit U19
0–3

Friday 3 May

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
03 May 2024FT
Akhmat Grozny U20
Chertanovo U20
1–1
03 May 2024FT
CSKA Moskva U19
Rostov U19
2–0
03 May 2024FT
Dinamo Moskva U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19
5–0
03 May 2024FT
Fakel U19
Ural U20
1–0
03 May 2024FT
Krylya Sovetov U19
Strogino U20
5–0
03 May 2024FT
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Krasnodar U19
1–2
03 May 2024FT
Rubin Kazan U20
Spartak Moskva U19
0–1
03 May 2024FT
Sochi U20
Baltika U19
2–2
03 May 2024FT
UOR №5 U20
Akademiya Konoplev U20
0–2
03 May 2024FT
Zenit U19
Orenburg U19
2–1

Friday 26 Apr

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
26 Apr 2024FT
Akhmat Grozny U20
CSKA Moskva U19
2–4
26 Apr 2024FT
Dinamo Moskva U19
Rostov U19
1–2
26 Apr 2024FT
Fakel U19
Chertanovo U20
1–1
26 Apr 2024FT
Krylya Sovetov U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
0–7
26 Apr 2024FT
Rubin Kazan U20
Strogino U20
2–0
26 Apr 2024FT
Sochi U20
Krasnodar U19
0–1
26 Apr 2024FT
Spartak Moskva U19
Akademiya Konoplev U20
1–0
26 Apr 2024FT
UOR №5 U20
Baltika U19
0–0
26 Apr 2024FT
Ural U20
Orenburg U19
1–0
26 Apr 2024FT
Zenit U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19
3–1

Friday 19 Apr

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
19 Apr 2024FT
Akademiya Konoplev U20
Krylya Sovetov U19
3–0
19 Apr 2024FT
Baltika U19
Spartak Moskva U19
3–1
19 Apr 2024FT
Chertanovo U20
Zenit U19
2–3
19 Apr 2024FT
CSKA Moskva U19
Dinamo Moskva U19
3–1
19 Apr 2024FT
Krasnodar U19
Rubin Kazan U20
1–2
19 Apr 2024FT
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Sochi U20
2–1
19 Apr 2024FT
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Ural U20
1–1
19 Apr 2024FT
Orenburg U19
Akhmat Grozny U20
0–4
19 Apr 2024FT
Rostov U19
Fakel U19
3–1
19 Apr 2024FT
Strogino U20
UOR №5 U20
1–0

Friday 12 Apr

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
12 Apr 2024FT
Baltika U19
Akademiya Konoplev U20
0–1
12 Apr 2024FT
Dinamo Moskva U19
Akhmat Grozny U20
0–0
12 Apr 2024FT
Fakel U19
CSKA Moskva U19
0–1
12 Apr 2024FT
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Orenburg U19
1–2
12 Apr 2024FT
Rubin Kazan U20
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
0–2
12 Apr 2024FT
Sochi U20
Krylya Sovetov U19
2–0
12 Apr 2024FT
Spartak Moskva U19
Strogino U20
3–0
12 Apr 2024FT
UOR №5 U20
Krasnodar U19
3–5
12 Apr 2024FT
Ural U20
Chertanovo U20
1–1
12 Apr 2024FT
Zenit U19
Rostov U19
2–1

Friday 5 Apr

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
05 Apr 2024FT
Akhmat Grozny U20
Fakel U19
2–0
05 Apr 2024FT
Chertanovo U20
Nizhny Novgorod U19
3–3
05 Apr 2024FT
CSKA Moskva U19
Zenit U19
0–2
05 Apr 2024FT
Krasnodar U19
Spartak Moskva U19
1–1
05 Apr 2024FT
Krylya Sovetov U19
Rubin Kazan U20
1–1
05 Apr 2024FT
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
UOR №5 U20
2–0
05 Apr 2024FT
Orenburg U19
Dinamo Moskva U19
0–1
05 Apr 2024FT
Rostov U19
Ural U20
0–3
05 Apr 2024FT
Sochi U20
Akademiya Konoplev U20
2–1
05 Apr 2024FT
Strogino U20
Baltika U19
4–0

Friday 29 Mar

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
29 Mar 2024FT
Akademiya Konoplev U20
Strogino U20
3–2
29 Mar 2024FT
Baltika U19
Krasnodar U19
0–3
29 Mar 2024FT
Chertanovo U20
Orenburg U19
3–1
29 Mar 2024FT
Dinamo Moskva U19
Fakel U19
0–0
29 Mar 2024FT
Krylya Sovetov U19
UOR №5 U20
3–2
29 Mar 2024FT
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Rostov U19
1–2
29 Mar 2024FT
Sochi U20
Rubin Kazan U20
1–0
29 Mar 2024FT
Spartak Moskva U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
3–1
29 Mar 2024FT
Ural U20
CSKA Moskva U19
0–5
29 Mar 2024FT
Zenit U19
Akhmat Grozny U20
4–0

Friday 15 Mar

RUSSIAYouth Championship 9 matches
MATCHSCORE
15 Mar 2024FT
Akademiya Konoplev U20
Rubin Kazan U20
1–2
15 Mar 2024FT
Akhmat Grozny U20
Ural U20
1–3
15 Mar 2024FT
CSKA Moskva U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19
8–1
15 Mar 2024FT
Dinamo Moskva U19
Zenit U19
1–2
15 Mar 2024FT
Krasnodar U19
Strogino U20
1–1
15 Mar 2024FT
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Baltika U19
4–1
15 Mar 2024FT
Orenburg U19
Fakel U19
0–2
15 Mar 2024FT
Rostov U19
Chertanovo U20
3–2
15 Mar 2024FT
Spartak Moskva U19
Krylya Sovetov U19
2–1

Thursday 14 Mar

RUSSIAYouth Championship 1 match
MATCHSCORE
14 Mar 2024FT
UOR №5 U20
Sochi U20
0–2

Friday 8 Mar

RUSSIAYouth Championship 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
08 Mar 2024FT
Akhmat Grozny U20
Nizhny Novgorod U19
1–1
08 Mar 2024FT
Baltika U19
Krylya Sovetov U19
0–0
08 Mar 2024FT
Chertanovo U20
CSKA Moskva U19
2–0
08 Mar 2024FT
Krasnodar U19
Akademiya Konoplev U20
6–1
08 Mar 2024FT
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Strogino U20
4–1
08 Mar 2024FT
Rostov U19
Orenburg U19
3–0
08 Mar 2024FT
Spartak Moskva U19
Sochi U20
1–0
08 Mar 2024FT
UOR №5 U20
Rubin Kazan U20
0–0
08 Mar 2024FT
Ural U20
Dinamo Moskva U19
2–3
08 Mar 2024FT
Zenit U19
Fakel U19
6–0

No player statistics available for this season.

Points, results and goals follow the official standings; home and away wins, clean sheets, scoring rates and runs are counted from results. Teams may have played different numbers of matches.