Install the appInstall the appPitchside Lab · free · no ads
Pitchside Lab
Model 1.2

Home › Football › Youth Championship › Krasnodar U19

Back

Krasnodar U19

2025

Season overview

Position3
Points64
Played30
Goal difference+51

Official standings · updated 17 Oct 03:41

Final matches

Recent form

LLWWL

Last 5 matches in Youth Championship · latest on the right.

Top scorers

Youth Championship

No goals in Youth Championship this season yet.

No fixtures: this season has finished.

Youth Championship

League page ›
#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1Zenit U193022178929+6067WWWWL–
2CSKA Moskva U193021366530+3566WLWWW–
3Krasnodar U193020468736+5164LLWWL–
4Lokomotiv Moskva U193019655117+3463DWWWW–
5Rostov U193015874829+1953WWWWW–
6Dinamo Moskva U193015875147+453LWDLW–
7Spartak Moskva U1930137104638+846WDLLW–
8Rubin Kazan U2030108123642−638DDWLL–
9Akademiya Konoplev U2030113164260−1836LWWLW–
10Nizhny Novgorod U1930810123739−234LDLWD–
11Fakel U193096153554−1933DDLWL–
12Ural U203094174077−3731DLLWW–
13Sochi U2030610143151−2028LLDLLRelegation play-offs
14Krylya Sovetov U193075184264−2226LLLLDRelegation play-offs
15Akhmat Grozny U203064202362−3922LLDLLRelegation
16Baltika U193035222270−4814WLLLLRelegation

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

#TEAMPGDPTS
1Zenit U1930+6067
2CSKA Moskva U1930+3566
3Krasnodar U1930+5164
4Lokomotiv Moskva U1930+3463
5Rostov U1930+1953
6Dinamo Moskva U1930+453
7Spartak Moskva U1930+846
8Rubin Kazan U2030−638
9Akademiya Konoplev U2030−1836
10Nizhny Novgorod U1930−234
11Fakel U1930−1933
12Ural U2030−3731
13Sochi U2030−2028
14Krylya Sovetov U1930−2226
15Akhmat Grozny U2030−3922
16Baltika U1930−4814
Full statistics and form

Scroll across for all columns.

#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1Zenit U193022178929+6067WWWWL–
2CSKA Moskva U193021366530+3566WLWWW–
3Krasnodar U193020468736+5164LLWWL–
4Lokomotiv Moskva U193019655117+3463DWWWW–
5Rostov U193015874829+1953WWWWW–
6Dinamo Moskva U193015875147+453LWDLW–
7Spartak Moskva U1930137104638+846WDLLW–
8Rubin Kazan U2030108123642−638DDWLL–
9Akademiya Konoplev U2030113164260−1836LWWLW–
10Nizhny Novgorod U1930810123739−234LDLWD–
11Fakel U193096153554−1933DDLWL–
12Ural U203094174077−3731DLLWW–
13Sochi U2030610143151−2028LLDLLRelegation play-offs
14Krylya Sovetov U193075184264−2226LLLLDRelegation play-offs
15Akhmat Grozny U203064202362−3922LLDLLRelegation
16Baltika U193035222270−4814WLLLLRelegation

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

Official standings · updated 17 Oct 03:41

Goals

No player statistics available for this season.

Assists

No player statistics available for this season.

Yellow cards

No player statistics available for this season.

Red cards

No player statistics available for this season.

Shots on target

No player statistics available for this season.

Shots

No player statistics available for this season.

Successful dribbles

No player statistics available for this season.

Tackles

No player statistics available for this season.

Interceptions

No player statistics available for this season.

Blocks

No player statistics available for this season.

Penalties conceded

No player statistics available for this season.

Save percentage

No player statistics available for this season.

Saves

No player statistics available for this season.

Goals conceded · goalkeepers

No player statistics available for this season.

Fouls committed

No player statistics available for this season.

Fouls won

No player statistics available for this season.

Penalties scored

No player statistics available for this season.

Krasnodar U19 in Youth Championship, 2025. This may include players who have since left. A dash means no figure is available.

Youth Championship matches only · 2025 · 30 matches · through 21 Nov 2025

Season record

Played
30
Wins
20
Draws
4
Losses
6
Pointsofficial table
64
Win rate (%)
66.7

Goals

Goals scored
87
Goals conceded
36
Goal difference
+51
Scored per match
2.9
Conceded per match
1.2

Scoring patterns

Clean sheets
10
Failed to score
7
Both teams scored (%)
46.7
Over 1.5 goals (%)
86.7
Over 2.5 goals (%)
63.3
Over 3.5 goals (%)
50.0

Results & runs

Longest winning run
10
Longest drawing run
2
Longest losing run
3
Biggest win
8–1
Biggest loss
0–5

Goals by half

Matches with half-time scores
30
First-half goals scored
31
First-half goals conceded
16
Second-half goals scored
56
Second-half goals conceded
20

Shooting & saves

Per match

Total shots0/30 matches
–
Shots on target0/30 matches
–
Shots off target0/30 matches
–
Blocked shots0/30 matches
–
Shots inside the box0/30 matches
–
Shots outside the box0/30 matches
–
Expected goals (xG)0/30 matches
–
Goalkeeper saves0/30 matches
–

Possession & passing

Per match · pass accuracy across all passes

Possession (%)0/30 matches
–
Total passes0/30 matches
–
Accurate passes0/30 matches
–
Pass accuracy (%)0/30 matches
–

Set pieces

Per match

Corners0/30 matches
–
Offsides0/30 matches
–

Discipline

Totals, and averages per match we hold data for

Fouls per covered match0/30 matches
–
Yellow cards0/30 matches
–
Yellow cards per covered match0/30 matches
–
Red cards0/30 matches
–
Red cards per covered match0/30 matches
–

Penalties

Recorded penalty outcomes

Taken29/30 matches
5
Scored29/30 matches
5
Missed29/30 matches
0
Conversion (%)29/30 matches
100.0

Goals scored by minute

Stoppage time included in each half

0–15′29/30 matches
6
16–30′29/30 matches
10
31–45′+29/30 matches
15
46–60′29/30 matches
16
61–75′29/30 matches
16
76–90′+29/30 matches
24

Goals conceded by minute

Stoppage time included in each half

0–15′29/30 matches
5
16–30′29/30 matches
4
31–45′+29/30 matches
7
46–60′29/30 matches
6
61–75′29/30 matches
8
76–90′+29/30 matches
6

Recent form

LLLWWL

Youth Championship only · latest on the right

CSKA Moskva U1921 Nov 2025 · Home
0–2
Akademiya Konoplev U207 Nov 2025 · Away
2–0
Fakel U1931 Oct 2025 · Home
6–0
Dinamo Moskva U1924 Oct 2025 · Away
0–2
Rostov U1917 Oct 2025 · Home
0–1
Akhmat Grozny U203 Oct 2025 · Away
0–1

Formations used

Known in 0 of 30 matches

No formation figures for this selection.

Based on match-by-match figures, which may cover fewer matches than the official table. Each detailed measure shows its sample. A dash means no figure is available.