Install the appInstall the appPitchside Lab · free · no ads
Pitchside Lab
Model 1.2

Home › Football › Campionato Primavera - 2 › Reggiana U19

Back

Reggiana U19

2021/22

Season overview

Position13
Points5
Played24
Goal difference−57

Group A · Official standings · updated 19 Oct 03:44

Final matches

MATCHSCORE

Campionato Primavera - 2

0–4

Campionato Primavera - 2

4–0

Campionato Primavera - 2

2–4

Campionato Primavera - 2

4–3

Campionato Primavera - 2

1–1

Recent form

DLLLL

Last 5 matches in Campionato Primavera - 2 · latest on the right.

Top scorers

Campionato Primavera - 2

No goals in Campionato Primavera - 2 this season yet.

No fixtures: this season has finished.

Results

25 matches · all competitions · 2021/22
MATCHSCORE

Campionato Primavera - 2

0–4

Campionato Primavera - 2

4–0

Campionato Primavera - 2

2–4

Campionato Primavera - 2

4–3

Campionato Primavera - 2

1–1

Campionato Primavera - 2

0–4

Campionato Primavera - 2

5–0

Campionato Primavera - 2

6–0

Campionato Primavera - 2

0–1

Campionato Primavera - 2

7–0

Campionato Primavera - 2

1–0

Campionato Primavera - 2

0–2

Campionato Primavera - 2

2–1

Campionato Primavera - 2

0–1

Campionato Primavera - 2

0–1

Campionato Primavera - 2

1–2

Campionato Primavera - 2

1–0

Campionato Primavera - 2

0–1

Campionato Primavera - 2

3–0

Campionato Primavera - 2

0–4

Campionato Primavera - 2

7–0

Campionato Primavera - 2

1–2

Campionato Primavera - 2

1–0

Coppa Italia Primaveraafter 90’ · a.e.t.

3–4

Campionato Primavera - 2

2–2
#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1Udinese U192415545730+2750WWWWW–
2Parma U192414736129+3249LWDLW–
3Brescia U192414644825+2348WLWDW–
4Monza U192414555433+2147WWLWD–
5Cremonese U192413654938+1145LDLWW–
6Venezia U192412666321+4242WWLWL–
7Virtus Entella U192494113439−531DDLWL–
8Vicenza U192485113350−1729WLLLL–
9Como U192451094044−425WDWDW–
10Cittadella U192458113745−823WDLLD–
11Alessandria U192446143464−3018LLDWL–
12Pordenone U192446142560−3518LLWDL–
13Reggiana U192412211269−575DLLLL–

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

#TEAMPGDPTS
1Udinese U1924+2750
2Parma U1924+3249
3Brescia U1924+2348
4Monza U1924+2147
5Cremonese U1924+1145
6Venezia U1924+4242
7Virtus Entella U1924−531
8Vicenza U1924−1729
9Como U1924−425
10Cittadella U1924−823
11Alessandria U1924−3018
12Pordenone U1924−3518
13Reggiana U1924−575
Full statistics and form

Scroll across for all columns.

#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1Udinese U192415545730+2750WWWWW–
2Parma U192414736129+3249LWDLW–
3Brescia U192414644825+2348WLWDW–
4Monza U192414555433+2147WWLWD–
5Cremonese U192413654938+1145LDLWW–
6Venezia U192412666321+4242WWLWL–
7Virtus Entella U192494113439−531DDLWL–
8Vicenza U192485113350−1729WLLLL–
9Como U192451094044−425WDWDW–
10Cittadella U192458113745−823WDLLD–
11Alessandria U192446143464−3018LLDWL–
12Pordenone U192446142560−3518LLWDL–
13Reggiana U192412211269−575DLLLL–

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

Official standings · updated 19 Oct 03:44

Group B

#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1Cesena U192418247435+3956WWWLW–
2Frosinone U192415456435+2949LDWWW–
3Pisa U192415184230+1246WLWWW–
4Lazio U192413565728+2944LWDDL–
5Perugia U192412394635+1139WDLWW–
6Benevento U192411494141037DDDDL–
7Ascoli U1924104103632+434LLWWL–
8Spezia U1924104104240+234WLDLD–
9Cosenza U192476113847−927WLDDD–
10Salernitana U192481153852−1425LDLWW–
11Reggina U192474132853−2525DWDLL–
12Crotone U192444163370−3716LDWLL–
13Ternana U192434172061−4113WDLLL–

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

#TEAMPGDPTS
1Cesena U1924+3956
2Frosinone U1924+2949
3Pisa U1924+1246
4Lazio U1924+2944
5Perugia U1924+1139
6Benevento U1924037
7Ascoli U1924+434
8Spezia U1924+234
9Cosenza U1924−927
10Salernitana U1924−1425
11Reggina U1924−2525
12Crotone U1924−3716
13Ternana U1924−4113
Full statistics and form

Scroll across for all columns.

#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1Cesena U192418247435+3956WWWLW–
2Frosinone U192415456435+2949LDWWW–
3Pisa U192415184230+1246WLWWW–
4Lazio U192413565728+2944LWDDL–
5Perugia U192412394635+1139WDLWW–
6Benevento U192411494141037DDDDL–
7Ascoli U1924104103632+434LLWWL–
8Spezia U1924104104240+234WLDLD–
9Cosenza U192476113847−927WLDDD–
10Salernitana U192481153852−1425LDLWW–
11Reggina U192474132853−2525DWDLL–
12Crotone U192444163370−3716LDWLL–
13Ternana U192434172061−4113WDLLL–

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

Official standings · updated 19 Oct 03:44

Goals

No player statistics available for this season.

Assists

No player statistics available for this season.

Yellow cards

No player statistics available for this season.

Red cards

No player statistics available for this season.

Shots on target

No player statistics available for this season.

Shots

No player statistics available for this season.

Successful dribbles

No player statistics available for this season.

Tackles

No player statistics available for this season.

Interceptions

No player statistics available for this season.

Blocks

No player statistics available for this season.

Penalties conceded

No player statistics available for this season.

Save percentage

No player statistics available for this season.

Saves

No player statistics available for this season.

Goals conceded · goalkeepers

No player statistics available for this season.

Fouls committed

No player statistics available for this season.

Fouls won

No player statistics available for this season.

Penalties scored

No player statistics available for this season.

Reggiana U19 in Campionato Primavera - 2, 2021/22. This may include players who have since left. A dash means no figure is available.

Campionato Primavera - 2 matches only · 2021/22 · 24 matches · through 23 Apr 2022

Season record

Played
24
Wins
1
Draws
2
Losses
21
Pointsofficial table
5
Win rate (%)
4.2

Goals

Goals scored
12
Goals conceded
69
Goal difference
−57
Scored per match
0.5
Conceded per match
2.88

Scoring patterns

Clean sheets
1
Failed to score
16
Both teams scored (%)
29.2
Over 1.5 goals (%)
70.8
Over 2.5 goals (%)
62.5
Over 3.5 goals (%)
45.8

Results & runs

Longest winning run
1
Longest drawing run
1
Longest losing run
9
Biggest win
1–0
Biggest loss
0–7

Goals by half

Matches with half-time scores
9
First-half goals scored
0
First-half goals conceded
16
Second-half goals scored
3
Second-half goals conceded
18

Shooting & saves

Per match

Total shots0/24 matches
–
Shots on target0/24 matches
–
Shots off target0/24 matches
–
Blocked shots0/24 matches
–
Shots inside the box0/24 matches
–
Shots outside the box0/24 matches
–
Expected goals (xG)0/24 matches
–
Goalkeeper saves0/24 matches
–

Possession & passing

Per match · pass accuracy across all passes

Possession (%)0/24 matches
–
Total passes0/24 matches
–
Accurate passes0/24 matches
–
Pass accuracy (%)0/24 matches
–

Set pieces

Per match

Corners0/24 matches
–
Offsides0/24 matches
–

Discipline

Totals, and averages per match we hold data for

Fouls per covered match0/24 matches
–
Yellow cards0/24 matches
–
Yellow cards per covered match0/24 matches
–
Red cards0/24 matches
–
Red cards per covered match0/24 matches
–

Penalties

Recorded penalty outcomes

Taken0/24 matches
–
Scored0/24 matches
–
Missed0/24 matches
–
Conversion (%)0/24 matches
–

Goals scored by minute

Stoppage time included in each half

0–15′0/24 matches
–
16–30′0/24 matches
–
31–45′+0/24 matches
–
46–60′0/24 matches
–
61–75′0/24 matches
–
76–90′+0/24 matches
–

Goals conceded by minute

Stoppage time included in each half

0–15′0/24 matches
–
16–30′0/24 matches
–
31–45′+0/24 matches
–
46–60′0/24 matches
–
61–75′0/24 matches
–
76–90′+0/24 matches
–

Recent form

LDLLLL

Campionato Primavera - 2 only · latest on the right

Udinese U1923 Apr 2022 · Home
0–4
Alessandria U199 Apr 2022 · Away
0–4
Como U192 Apr 2022 · Home
2–4
Vicenza U1926 Mar 2022 · Away
3–4
Pordenone U1919 Mar 2022 · Home
1–1
Monza U1915 Mar 2022 · Home
0–4

Formations used

Known in 0 of 24 matches

No formation figures for this selection.

Based on match-by-match figures, which may cover fewer matches than the official table. Each detailed measure shows its sample. A dash means no figure is available.