Install the appInstall the appPitchside Lab · free · no ads
Pitchside Lab
Model 1.2

Home › Football › Brazil › Paulista - U20

Back
Brazil flag

Paulista - U20

BRAZIL · 2025 · 49 CLUBS · 421 PLAYED
2025

Season archive · results and statistics.

Final matches

BRAZILPaulista - U20 5 matches
MATCHSCORE
16 Nov 2025PENpens
São Paulo U20
Santos U20
3–3
09 Nov 2025FT
Santos U20
São Paulo U20
1–1
25 Oct 2025FT
Guarani U20
São Paulo U20
0–2
24 Oct 2025PENpens
Palmeiras U20
Santos U20
2–2
17 Oct 2025FT
Santos U20
Palmeiras U20
2–2

League table

Group 2 · top six
#TEAMPGDPTS
1Palmeiras U2015+5037
2RB Bragantino U2015+2535
3Portuguesa U2015+1831
4Ituano U2015+2530
5Corinthians U2015+429
6União Suzano U2015+429

Official standings · updated 20 Oct 03:40

League performance

Our record · result predictions

No graded predictions yet for this league and season.

Paulista - U20 in our data · since 2025 · through 16 Nov 2025

Matches analysed421
Home wins48%
Draws18%
Over 2.5 goals57%
How we calculate this

Accuracy is the share of graded result predictions we called right. Calibration measures the gap between predicted probabilities and outcomes. Brier measures probability error; lower is better for both. Market comparisons use bookmaker consensus on matched predictions. No matched market comparison is available yet. League data summarises past matches, separately from the prediction record.

Group 1

2025
#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1Novorizontino U201510323616+2033WLWLLPlay-offs
2EC São Bernardo U201511043313+2033DLWLLPlay-offs
3Ferroviária U20159242918+1129WDWDLPlay-offs
4Santos U20159242919+1029WDWDWPlay-offs
5Juventus U20159241510+529LWLLLPlay-offs
6Ponte Preta U20159143319+1428WDWLLPlay-offs
7Mirassol U20156362113+821WLWDLPlay-offs
8Osasco Audax U20156362725+221LWLLLPlay-offs
9São Caetano U20156362023−321WLLLLPlay-offs
10Inter Limeira U20156272019+120DLWLDPlay-offs
11Itapirense U20155371826−818LWWLL–
12Velo Clube U20154471626−1016LLDWL–
13Aguai U20144371225−1315WLLWL–
14Sfera U20143291523−811LLLWL–
15Taubaté U201522111033−238LLLLW–
16São José EC U201513111440−266WLLLL–

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

#TEAMPGDPTS
1Novorizontino U2015+2033
2EC São Bernardo U2015+2033
3Ferroviária U2015+1129
4Santos U2015+1029
5Juventus U2015+529
6Ponte Preta U2015+1428
7Mirassol U2015+821
8Osasco Audax U2015+221
9São Caetano U2015−321
10Inter Limeira U2015+120
11Itapirense U2015−818
12Velo Clube U2015−1016
13Aguai U2014−1315
14Sfera U2014−811
15Taubaté U2015−238
16São José EC U2015−266
Full statistics and form
#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1Novorizontino U201510323616+2033WLWLLPlay-offs
2EC São Bernardo U201511043313+2033DLWLLPlay-offs
3Ferroviária U20159242918+1129WDWDLPlay-offs
4Santos U20159242919+1029WDWDWPlay-offs
5Juventus U20159241510+529LWLLLPlay-offs
6Ponte Preta U20159143319+1428WDWLLPlay-offs
7Mirassol U20156362113+821WLWDLPlay-offs
8Osasco Audax U20156362725+221LWLLLPlay-offs
9São Caetano U20156362023−321WLLLLPlay-offs
10Inter Limeira U20156272019+120DLWLDPlay-offs
11Itapirense U20155371826−818LWWLL–
12Velo Clube U20154471626−1016LLDWL–
13Aguai U20144371225−1315WLLWL–
14Sfera U20143291523−811LLLWL–
15Taubaté U201522111033−238LLLLW–
16São José EC U201513111440−266WLLLL–

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

Official standings · updated 20 Oct 03:40. Points adjusted by the competition: Guarani U20 −1.

Group 2

2025
#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1Palmeiras U201512126111+5037WWWDLPlay-offs
2RB Bragantino U201511223611+2535WWWLLPlay-offs
3Portuguesa U20159423315+1831DWWDLPlay-offs
4Ituano U20159333712+2530WWWDLPlay-offs
5Corinthians U20159242925+429WWWDLPlay-offs
6União Suzano U20159242319+429WLWWLPlay-offs
7Santo André U20158162626025DWLDLPlay-offs
8Referencia U20155642526−121DDWLLPlay-offs
9Botafogo SP U20156272521+420WWWLLPlay-offs
10Sertãozinho U20155281417−317WLLLLPlay-offs
11Água Santa U20154472028−816LLLWL–
12São Bento U20154381729−1215WLDLW–
13Jabaquara U20154381630−1415LWLDL–
14União São João U201531111333−2010LLLLL–
15Araçatuba U201513111448−346LLLLL–
16Rio Claro SP U20151113846−384LLLLL–

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

Full statistics and form
#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1Palmeiras U201512126111+5037WWWDLPlay-offs
2RB Bragantino U201511223611+2535WWWLLPlay-offs
3Portuguesa U20159423315+1831DWWDLPlay-offs
4Ituano U20159333712+2530WWWDLPlay-offs
5Corinthians U20159242925+429WWWDLPlay-offs
6União Suzano U20159242319+429WLWWLPlay-offs
7Santo André U20158162626025DWLDLPlay-offs
8Referencia U20155642526−121DDWLLPlay-offs
9Botafogo SP U20156272521+420WWWLLPlay-offs
10Sertãozinho U20155281417−317WLLLLPlay-offs
11Água Santa U20154472028−816LLLWL–
12São Bento U20154381729−1215WLDLW–
13Jabaquara U20154381630−1415LWLDL–
14União São João U201531111333−2010LLLLL–
15Araçatuba U201513111448−346LLLLL–
16Rio Claro SP U20151113846−384LLLLL–

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

Official standings · updated 20 Oct 03:40. Points adjusted by the competition: Guarani U20 −1.

Group 3

2025
#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1São Paulo U201511223613+2335WWWDLPlay-offs
2Guarani U201511232813+1534DWWLLPlay-offs
3Ibrachina U20159333115+1630WWWDLPlay-offs
4Oeste U20157442217+525DDWDLPlay-offs
5Capivariano U20157352315+824DWLDLPlay-offs
6XV de Jaú U20157172623+322LWWWLPlay-offs
7XV de Piracicaba U20157171918+122WWWLLPlay-offs
8Gremio Prudente U20156452115+622LWWLDPlay-offs
9Portuguesa Santista U20156451921−222LWDLLPlay-offs
10Desportivo Brasil U20155372225−318LWWLLPlay-offs
11Mauá U20155371317−418LLLDL–
12Bandeirante U20155371825−718LLWLL–
13Tanabi SP U20154471924−516LDWLW–
14Flamengo SP U20154291532−1714LWLLL–
15AC Guaratinguetá U201532101235−2311LWWLL–
16Comercial de Tietê U201530122036−169WLLLL–

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

Full statistics and form
#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1São Paulo U201511223613+2335WWWDLPlay-offs
2Guarani U201511232813+1534DWWLLPlay-offs
3Ibrachina U20159333115+1630WWWDLPlay-offs
4Oeste U20157442217+525DDWDLPlay-offs
5Capivariano U20157352315+824DWLDLPlay-offs
6XV de Jaú U20157172623+322LWWWLPlay-offs
7XV de Piracicaba U20157171918+122WWWLLPlay-offs
8Gremio Prudente U20156452115+622LWWLDPlay-offs
9Portuguesa Santista U20156451921−222LWDLLPlay-offs
10Desportivo Brasil U20155372225−318LWWLLPlay-offs
11Mauá U20155371317−418LLLDL–
12Bandeirante U20155371825−718LLWLL–
13Tanabi SP U20154471924−516LDWLW–
14Flamengo SP U20154291532−1714LWLLL–
15AC Guaratinguetá U201532101235−2311LWWLL–
16Comercial de Tietê U201530122036−169WLLLL–

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

Official standings · updated 20 Oct 03:40. Points adjusted by the competition: Guarani U20 −1.

U20 Paulista, Grupo 3 2025

2025
#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1São Paulo U201511223613+2335WWWDL–
2Guarani U201511132813+1534DWWLL–
3Ibrachina U20159333115+1630WWWDL–
4Oeste U20157442217+525DDWDL–
5Capivariano U20157352315+824DWLDL–
6Gremio Prudente U20156452115+622LWWLD–
7XV de Jaú U20157172623+322LWWWL–
8XV de Piracicaba U20157171918+122WWWLL–
9Portuguesa Santista U20156451921−222LWDLL–
10Desportivo Brasil U20155372225−318LWWLL–
11Mauá U20155371317−418LLLDL–
12Bandeirante U20155371825−718LLWLL–
13Tanabi SP U20154471924−516LDWLW–
14Flamengo SP U20154291532−1714LWLLL–
15AC Guaratinguetá U201532101235−2311LWWLL–
16Comercial de Tietê U201530122036−169WLLLL–
17Portuguesa RJ U2000000000––

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

Full statistics and form
#TEAMPWDLGFGAGDPTSFORMQUALIFICATION
1São Paulo U201511223613+2335WWWDL–
2Guarani U201511132813+1534DWWLL–
3Ibrachina U20159333115+1630WWWDL–
4Oeste U20157442217+525DDWDL–
5Capivariano U20157352315+824DWLDL–
6Gremio Prudente U20156452115+622LWWLD–
7XV de Jaú U20157172623+322LWWWL–
8XV de Piracicaba U20157171918+122WWWLL–
9Portuguesa Santista U20156451921−222LWDLL–
10Desportivo Brasil U20155372225−318LWWLL–
11Mauá U20155371317−418LLLDL–
12Bandeirante U20155371825−718LLWLL–
13Tanabi SP U20154471924−516LDWLW–
14Flamengo SP U20154291532−1714LWLLL–
15AC Guaratinguetá U201532101235−2311LWWLL–
16Comercial de Tietê U201530122036−169WLLLL–
17Portuguesa RJ U2000000000––

Form: the last five matches, latest on the right.

Official standings · updated 20 Oct 03:40. Points adjusted by the competition: Guarani U20 −1.

No fixtures in the next seven days.

Sunday 16 Nov

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
16 Nov 2025PENpens
São Paulo U20
Santos U20
3–3

Sunday 9 Nov

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
09 Nov 2025FT
Santos U20
São Paulo U20
1–1

Saturday 25 Oct

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
25 Oct 2025FT
Guarani U20
São Paulo U20
0–2

Friday 24 Oct

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
24 Oct 2025PENpens
Palmeiras U20
Santos U20
2–2

Friday 17 Oct

BRAZILPaulista - U20 2 matches
MATCHSCORE
17 Oct 2025FT
Santos U20
Palmeiras U20
2–2
17 Oct 2025FT
São Paulo U20
Guarani U20
2–1

Sunday 12 Oct

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
12 Oct 2025FT
Palmeiras U20
Botafogo SP U20
3–1

Friday 10 Oct

BRAZILPaulista - U20 3 matches
MATCHSCORE
10 Oct 2025FT
EC São Bernardo U20
Santos U20
0–3
10 Oct 2025FT
Guarani U20
Ponte Preta U20
2–0
10 Oct 2025FT
São Paulo U20
Ferroviária U20
2–0

Saturday 4 Oct

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
04 Oct 2025FT
Santos U20
EC São Bernardo U20
4–1

Friday 3 Oct

BRAZILPaulista - U20 3 matches
MATCHSCORE
03 Oct 2025FT
Botafogo SP U20
Palmeiras U20
0–1
03 Oct 2025FT
Ferroviária U20
São Paulo U20
0–0
03 Oct 2025FT
Ponte Preta U20
Guarani U20
0–1

Friday 26 Sept

BRAZILPaulista - U20 8 matches
MATCHSCORE
26 Sep 2025FT
EC São Bernardo U20
União Suzano U20
3–1
26 Sep 2025FT
Guarani U20
Gremio Prudente U20
2–2
26 Sep 2025PENpens
Ibrachina U20
Ferroviária U20
0–0
26 Sep 2025PENpens
Ituano U20
Ponte Preta U20
1–1
26 Sep 2025FT
Palmeiras U20
Referencia U20
3–0
26 Sep 2025FT
RB Bragantino U20
Botafogo SP U20
1–2
26 Sep 2025FT
Santos U20
Corinthians U20
3–1
26 Sep 2025FT
São Paulo U20
Oeste U20
4–2

Friday 19 Sept

BRAZILPaulista - U20 8 matches
MATCHSCORE
19 Sep 2025FT
Botafogo SP U20
RB Bragantino U20
2–0
19 Sep 2025FT
Corinthians U20
Santos U20
0–0
19 Sep 2025FT
Ferroviária U20
Ibrachina U20
0–0
19 Sep 2025FT
Gremio Prudente U20
Guarani U20
0–3
19 Sep 2025FT
Oeste U20
São Paulo U20
0–0
19 Sep 2025FT
Ponte Preta U20
Ituano U20
1–1
19 Sep 2025FT
Referencia U20
Palmeiras U20
0–2
19 Sep 2025FT
União Suzano U20
EC São Bernardo U20
1–0

Saturday 13 Sept

BRAZILPaulista - U20 4 matches
MATCHSCORE
13 Sep 2025FT
Guarani U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
2–0
13 Sep 2025FT
Juventus U20
Gremio Prudente U20
0–1
13 Sep 2025FT
Portuguesa U20
Referencia U20
1–2
13 Sep 2025FT
Santo André U20
Oeste U20
1–4

Friday 12 Sept

BRAZILPaulista - U20 11 matches
MATCHSCORE
12 Sep 2025FT
Corinthians U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
3–1
12 Sep 2025FT
EC São Bernardo U20
Inter Limeira U20
1–1
12 Sep 2025FT
Ferroviária U20
Mirassol U20
4–2
12 Sep 2025FT
Ibrachina U20
Osasco Audax U20
6–0
12 Sep 2025FT
Ituano U20
São Caetano U20
3–0
12 Sep 2025FT
Novorizontino U20
Botafogo SP U20
1–3
12 Sep 2025FT
Palmeiras U20
Sertãozinho U20
2–0
12 Sep 2025FT
RB Bragantino U20
Itapirense U20
6–1
12 Sep 2025FT
Santos U20
Portuguesa Santista U20
3–0
12 Sep 2025FT
São Paulo U20
Mauá U20
2–0
12 Sep 2025PENpens
União Suzano U20
XV de Jaú U20
3–2

Wednesday 10 Sept

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
10 Sep 2025FT
Ponte Preta U20
Capivariano U20
1–0

Sunday 7 Sept

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
07 Sep 2025FT
Botafogo SP U20
Novorizontino U20
2–0

Saturday 6 Sept

BRAZILPaulista - U20 2 matches
MATCHSCORE
06 Sep 2025FT
Sertãozinho U20
Palmeiras U20
0–2
06 Sep 2025FT
XV de Jaú U20
União Suzano U20
2–1

Friday 5 Sept

BRAZILPaulista - U20 12 matches
MATCHSCORE
05 Sep 2025FT
Capivariano U20
Ponte Preta U20
0–0
05 Sep 2025FT
Desportivo Brasil U20
Guarani U20
0–1
05 Sep 2025FT
Gremio Prudente U20
Juventus U20
2–0
05 Sep 2025FT
Inter Limeira U20
EC São Bernardo U20
0–1
05 Sep 2025FT
Mauá U20
São Paulo U20
2–2
05 Sep 2025FT
Mirassol U20
Ferroviária U20
2–2
05 Sep 2025FT
Oeste U20
Santo André U20
2–2
05 Sep 2025FT
Osasco Audax U20
Ibrachina U20
0–4
05 Sep 2025FT
Portuguesa Santista U20
Santos U20
1–2
05 Sep 2025FT
Referencia U20
Portuguesa U20
0–0
05 Sep 2025FT
São Caetano U20
Ituano U20
0–1
05 Sep 2025FT
XV de Piracicaba U20
Corinthians U20
0–1

Wednesday 3 Sept

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
03 Sep 2025FT
Itapirense U20
RB Bragantino U20
1–3

Tuesday 12 Aug

BRAZILPaulista - U20 24 matches
MATCHSCORE
12 Aug 2025FT
Botafogo SP U20
Referencia U20
0–0
12 Aug 2025FT
Capivariano U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
0–1
12 Aug 2025FT
Corinthians U20
Jabaquara U20
3–2
12 Aug 2025FT
Desportivo Brasil U20
Comercial de Tietê U20
2–1
12 Aug 2025FT
Ferroviária U20
EC São Bernardo U20
2–1
12 Aug 2025FT
Guarani U20
Flamengo SP U20
3–2
12 Aug 2025FT
Ibrachina U20
Bandeirante U20
4–0
12 Aug 2025FT
Inter Limeira U20
Aguai U20
3–1
12 Aug 2025FT
Ituano U20
Araçatuba U20
9–0
12 Aug 2025FT
Mirassol U20
Osasco Audax U20
3–0
12 Aug 2025FT
Novorizontino U20
Juventus U20
2–0
12 Aug 2025FT
Oeste U20
Portuguesa Santista U20
1–1
12 Aug 2025FT
Palmeiras U20
União São João U20
5–0
12 Aug 2025FT
Ponte Preta U20
São José EC U20
4–2
12 Aug 2025FT
Portuguesa U20
Santo André U20
2–1
12 Aug 2025FT
RB Bragantino U20
Sertãozinho U20
2–0
12 Aug 2025FT
Santos U20
Velo Clube U20
2–0
12 Aug 2025FT
São Bento U20
Rio Claro SP U20
4–0
12 Aug 2025FT
São Caetano U20
Itapirense U20
1–3
12 Aug 2025FT
São Paulo U20
AC Guaratinguetá U20
7–0
12 Aug 2025FT
Tanabi SP U20
Mauá U20
1–0
12 Aug 2025FT
Taubaté U20
Sfera U20
2–1
12 Aug 2025FT
XV de Jaú U20
Gremio Prudente U20
5–2
12 Aug 2025FT
Água Santa U20
União Suzano U20
1–2

Thursday 7 Aug

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
07 Aug 2025FT
EC São Bernardo U20
São Caetano U20
1–0

Wednesday 6 Aug

BRAZILPaulista - U20 21 matches
MATCHSCORE
06 Aug 2025FT
AC Guaratinguetá U20
Capivariano U20
1–5
06 Aug 2025FT
Aguai U20
Taubaté U20
1–0
06 Aug 2025FT
Araçatuba U20
Portuguesa U20
1–6
06 Aug 2025FT
Bandeirante U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
0–1
06 Aug 2025FT
Comercial de Tietê U20
XV de Jaú U20
1–3
06 Aug 2025FT
Flamengo SP U20
Ibrachina U20
0–3
06 Aug 2025FT
Gremio Prudente U20
Oeste U20
3–1
06 Aug 2025FT
Itapirense U20
Ponte Preta U20
1–0
06 Aug 2025FT
Jabaquara U20
RB Bragantino U20
1–1
06 Aug 2025FT
Juventus U20
Inter Limeira U20
1–0
06 Aug 2025FT
Mauá U20
Guarani U20
0–1
06 Aug 2025FT
Osasco Audax U20
Novorizontino U20
4–2
06 Aug 2025FT
Portuguesa Santista U20
Tanabi SP U20
2–1
06 Aug 2025FT
Referencia U20
São Bento U20
5–1
06 Aug 2025FT
Santo André U20
Corinthians U20
1–0
06 Aug 2025FT
Sertãozinho U20
Palmeiras U20
0–3
06 Aug 2025FT
Sfera U20
Ferroviária U20
2–1
06 Aug 2025FT
São José EC U20
Santos U20
0–3
06 Aug 2025FT
União Suzano U20
Ituano U20
1–0
06 Aug 2025FT
União São João U20
Água Santa U20
2–3
06 Aug 2025FT
XV de Piracicaba U20
São Paulo U20
2–1

Tuesday 5 Aug

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
05 Aug 2025FT
Velo Clube U20
Mirassol U20
1–0

Saturday 2 Aug

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
02 Aug 2025FT
Rio Claro SP U20
Botafogo SP U20
0–4

Sunday 27 July

BRAZILPaulista - U20 2 matches
MATCHSCORE
27 Jul 2025FT
Guarani U20
São Paulo U20
1–2
27 Jul 2025FT
Portuguesa U20
Referencia U20
2–2

Saturday 26 July

BRAZILPaulista - U20 6 matches
MATCHSCORE
26 Jul 2025FT
Botafogo SP U20
Corinthians U20
4–1
26 Jul 2025FT
Ituano U20
Rio Claro SP U20
7–0
26 Jul 2025FT
Palmeiras U20
Jabaquara U20
11–0
26 Jul 2025FT
RB Bragantino U20
Araçatuba U20
3–1
26 Jul 2025FT
Santos U20
Juventus U20
3–2
26 Jul 2025FT
XV de Jaú U20
AC Guaratinguetá U20
1–2

Friday 25 July

BRAZILPaulista - U20 15 matches
MATCHSCORE
25 Jul 2025FT
Capivariano U20
Gremio Prudente U20
1–1
25 Jul 2025FT
Desportivo Brasil U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
0–1
25 Jul 2025FT
EC São Bernardo U20
Itapirense U20
5–1
25 Jul 2025FT
Ferroviária U20
Osasco Audax U20
3–0
25 Jul 2025FT
Ibrachina U20
Mauá U20
3–0
25 Jul 2025FT
Inter Limeira U20
Velo Clube U20
1–1
25 Jul 2025FT
Mirassol U20
Sfera U20
3–0
25 Jul 2025FT
Novorizontino U20
São José EC U20
3–1
25 Jul 2025FT
Oeste U20
Flamengo SP U20
2–1
25 Jul 2025FT
Portuguesa Santista U20
Bandeirante U20
0–1
25 Jul 2025FT
São Bento U20
Santo André U20
2–2
25 Jul 2025FT
São Caetano U20
Taubaté U20
2–1
25 Jul 2025FT
Tanabi SP U20
Comercial de Tietê U20
1–0
25 Jul 2025FT
União Suzano U20
União São João U20
2–1
25 Jul 2025FT
Água Santa U20
Sertãozinho U20
0–1

Thursday 24 July

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
24 Jul 2025FT
Ponte Preta U20
Aguai U20
5–0

Sunday 20 July

BRAZILPaulista - U20 4 matches
MATCHSCORE
20 Jul 2025FT
Corinthians U20
União Suzano U20
2–2
20 Jul 2025FT
Flamengo SP U20
Portuguesa Santista U20
3–0
20 Jul 2025FT
Jabaquara U20
Rio Claro SP U20
2–0
20 Jul 2025FT
Portuguesa U20
São Bento U20
4–0

Saturday 19 July

BRAZILPaulista - U20 9 matches
MATCHSCORE
19 Jul 2025FT
Botafogo SP U20
Água Santa U20
5–1
19 Jul 2025FT
Palmeiras U20
Araçatuba U20
7–0
19 Jul 2025FT
Santo André U20
RB Bragantino U20
1–5
19 Jul 2025FT
Santos U20
Inter Limeira U20
2–1
19 Jul 2025FT
Sertãozinho U20
Ituano U20
1–0
19 Jul 2025FT
São Paulo U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
4–3
19 Jul 2025FT
Taubaté U20
Ponte Preta U20
0–2
19 Jul 2025FT
XV de Jaú U20
Guarani U20
1–2
19 Jul 2025FT
XV de Piracicaba U20
Bandeirante U20
2–1

Friday 18 July

BRAZILPaulista - U20 10 matches
MATCHSCORE
18 Jul 2025FT
AC Guaratinguetá U20
Comercial de Tietê U20
3–0
18 Jul 2025FT
Aguai U20
São Caetano U20
1–2
18 Jul 2025FT
Capivariano U20
Ibrachina U20
0–1
18 Jul 2025FT
Gremio Prudente U20
Mauá U20
2–0
18 Jul 2025FT
Itapirense U20
Mirassol U20
0–0
18 Jul 2025FT
Juventus U20
Ferroviária U20
0–2
18 Jul 2025FT
Sfera U20
EC São Bernardo U20
0–1
18 Jul 2025FT
São José EC U20
Osasco Audax U20
0–2
18 Jul 2025FT
Tanabi SP U20
Oeste U20
0–0
18 Jul 2025FT
Velo Clube U20
Novorizontino U20
0–3

Thursday 17 July

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
17 Jul 2025FT
Referencia U20
União São João U20
2–1

Monday 14 July

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
14 Jul 2025FT
Mirassol U20
Taubaté U20
1–0

Sunday 13 July

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
13 Jul 2025FT
São Caetano U20
Santos U20
2–0

Saturday 12 July

BRAZILPaulista - U20 4 matches
MATCHSCORE
12 Jul 2025FT
Bandeirante U20
São Paulo U20
1–2
12 Jul 2025FT
Corinthians U20
Referencia U20
4–1
12 Jul 2025FT
Ituano U20
Palmeiras U20
2–0
12 Jul 2025FT
RB Bragantino U20
Portuguesa U20
1–0

Friday 11 July

BRAZILPaulista - U20 18 matches
MATCHSCORE
11 Jul 2025FT
Aguai U20
Velo Clube U20
1–0
11 Jul 2025FT
Araçatuba U20
Botafogo SP U20
1–2
11 Jul 2025FT
Comercial de Tietê U20
Flamengo SP U20
4–2
11 Jul 2025FT
Desportivo Brasil U20
Gremio Prudente U20
2–0
11 Jul 2025FT
EC São Bernardo U20
Juventus U20
1–2
11 Jul 2025FT
Ferroviária U20
São José EC U20
2–3
11 Jul 2025FT
Guarani U20
Capivariano U20
3–1
11 Jul 2025FT
Ibrachina U20
Tanabi SP U20
6–2
11 Jul 2025FT
Inter Limeira U20
Novorizontino U20
1–2
11 Jul 2025FT
Mauá U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
2–0
11 Jul 2025FT
Oeste U20
AC Guaratinguetá U20
3–2
11 Jul 2025FT
Osasco Audax U20
Itapirense U20
4–1
11 Jul 2025FT
Ponte Preta U20
Sfera U20
2–1
11 Jul 2025FT
Portuguesa Santista U20
XV de Jaú U20
2–0
11 Jul 2025FT
Rio Claro SP U20
Santo André U20
0–1
11 Jul 2025FT
União Suzano U20
Jabaquara U20
1–0
11 Jul 2025FT
União São João U20
Sertãozinho U20
1–2
11 Jul 2025FT
Água Santa U20
São Bento U20
0–1

Saturday 5 July

BRAZILPaulista - U20 9 matches
MATCHSCORE
05 Jul 2025FT
Botafogo SP U20
Ituano U20
0–1
05 Jul 2025FT
Flamengo SP U20
Mauá U20
1–1
05 Jul 2025FT
Palmeiras U20
Corinthians U20
3–0
05 Jul 2025FT
Santos U20
Ponte Preta U20
2–1
05 Jul 2025FT
São Bento U20
RB Bragantino U20
0–3
05 Jul 2025FT
São Paulo U20
Comercial de Tietê U20
3–2
05 Jul 2025FT
Taubaté U20
Ferroviária U20
0–2
05 Jul 2025FT
XV de Jaú U20
Ibrachina U20
1–1
05 Jul 2025FT
XV de Piracicaba U20
Guarani U20
1–2

Friday 4 July

BRAZILPaulista - U20 15 matches
MATCHSCORE
04 Jul 2025FT
AC Guaratinguetá U20
Bandeirante U20
0–2
04 Jul 2025FT
Araçatuba U20
Jabaquara U20
1–2
04 Jul 2025FT
Gremio Prudente U20
Portuguesa Santista U20
0–0
04 Jul 2025FT
Itapirense U20
Aguai U20
1–0
04 Jul 2025FT
Juventus U20
Osasco Audax U20
1–0
04 Jul 2025FT
Novorizontino U20
Mirassol U20
3–0
04 Jul 2025FT
Oeste U20
Capivariano U20
0–0
04 Jul 2025FT
Portuguesa U20
Água Santa U20
3–1
04 Jul 2025FT
Referencia U20
Rio Claro SP U20
2–2
04 Jul 2025FT
Sertãozinho U20
União Suzano U20
0–1
04 Jul 2025FT
Sfera U20
São José EC U20
3–0
04 Jul 2025FT
São Caetano U20
Inter Limeira U20
0–2
04 Jul 2025FT
Tanabi SP U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
1–1
04 Jul 2025FT
União São João U20
Santo André U20
0–4
04 Jul 2025FT
Velo Clube U20
EC São Bernardo U20
0–3

Saturday 28 June

BRAZILPaulista - U20 6 matches
MATCHSCORE
28 Jun 2025FT
Botafogo SP U20
Palmeiras U20
1–2
28 Jun 2025FT
Corinthians U20
Portuguesa U20
2–1
28 Jun 2025FT
Ponte Preta U20
Velo Clube U20
5–2
28 Jun 2025FT
RB Bragantino U20
Ituano U20
1–3
28 Jun 2025FT
São Paulo U20
Mauá U20
2–0
28 Jun 2025FT
Taubaté U20
Santos U20
1–4

Friday 27 June

BRAZILPaulista - U20 16 matches
MATCHSCORE
27 Jun 2025FT
AC Guaratinguetá U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
0–6
27 Jun 2025FT
Bandeirante U20
Tanabi SP U20
3–3
27 Jun 2025FT
Capivariano U20
Flamengo SP U20
3–0
27 Jun 2025FT
Comercial de Tietê U20
Gremio Prudente U20
0–2
27 Jun 2025FT
Desportivo Brasil U20
XV de Jaú U20
1–2
27 Jun 2025FT
Ferroviária U20
Novorizontino U20
1–1
27 Jun 2025FT
Guarani U20
Oeste U20
4–1
27 Jun 2025FT
Ibrachina U20
Portuguesa Santista U20
2–2
27 Jun 2025FT
Jabaquara U20
União São João U20
0–1
27 Jun 2025FT
Mirassol U20
EC São Bernardo U20
0–1
27 Jun 2025FT
Osasco Audax U20
São Caetano U20
1–1
27 Jun 2025FT
Rio Claro SP U20
Araçatuba U20
3–2
27 Jun 2025FT
Santo André U20
União Suzano U20
2–0
27 Jun 2025FT
São Bento U20
Sertãozinho U20
1–0
27 Jun 2025FT
São José EC U20
Juventus U20
0–2
27 Jun 2025FT
Água Santa U20
Referencia U20
1–1

Wednesday 25 June

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
25 Jun 2025FT
Inter Limeira U20
Itapirense U20
1–0

Sunday 22 June

BRAZILPaulista - U20 2 matches
MATCHSCORE
22 Jun 2025FT
Flamengo SP U20
AC Guaratinguetá U20
1–0
22 Jun 2025FT
União Suzano U20
Botafogo SP U20
3–1

Saturday 21 June

BRAZILPaulista - U20 6 matches
MATCHSCORE
21 Jun 2025FT
Corinthians U20
São Bento U20
2–1
21 Jun 2025FT
Ituano U20
Jabaquara U20
1–1
21 Jun 2025FT
Palmeiras U20
Rio Claro SP U20
4–1
21 Jun 2025FT
Santos U20
Ferroviária U20
1–1
21 Jun 2025FT
União São João U20
RB Bragantino U20
0–4
21 Jun 2025FT
XV de Jaú U20
São Paulo U20
1–2

Friday 20 June

BRAZILPaulista - U20 16 matches
MATCHSCORE
20 Jun 2025FT
EC São Bernardo U20
Aguai U20
5–1
20 Jun 2025FT
Gremio Prudente U20
Ibrachina U20
2–1
20 Jun 2025FT
Guarani U20
Comercial de Tietê U20
2–0
20 Jun 2025FT
Inter Limeira U20
Mirassol U20
1–1
20 Jun 2025FT
Itapirense U20
São José EC U20
2–2
20 Jun 2025FT
Mauá U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
1–0
20 Jun 2025FT
Novorizontino U20
Taubaté U20
5–1
20 Jun 2025FT
Oeste U20
Bandeirante U20
2–0
20 Jun 2025FT
Portuguesa Santista U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
0–1
20 Jun 2025FT
Referencia U20
Araçatuba U20
4–1
20 Jun 2025FT
Sertãozinho U20
Portuguesa U20
1–1
20 Jun 2025FT
Sfera U20
Juventus U20
0–1
20 Jun 2025FT
São Caetano U20
Ponte Preta U20
1–3
20 Jun 2025FT
Tanabi SP U20
Capivariano U20
0–2
20 Jun 2025FT
Velo Clube U20
Osasco Audax U20
2–2
20 Jun 2025FT
Água Santa U20
Santo André U20
2–0

Sunday 15 June

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
15 Jun 2025FT
Palmeiras U20
Portuguesa U20
1–1

Wednesday 11 June

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
11 Jun 2025FT
Botafogo SP U20
São Bento U20
1–1

Sunday 8 June

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
08 Jun 2025FT
Portuguesa U20
Botafogo SP U20
2–1

Saturday 7 June

BRAZILPaulista - U20 7 matches
MATCHSCORE
07 Jun 2025FT
Ituano U20
Água Santa U20
1–1
07 Jun 2025FT
Mirassol U20
Santos U20
0–1
07 Jun 2025FT
Novorizontino U20
São Caetano U20
3–0
07 Jun 2025FT
Ponte Preta U20
Inter Limeira U20
3–1
07 Jun 2025FT
Rio Claro SP U20
Corinthians U20
0–2
07 Jun 2025FT
São Paulo U20
Portuguesa Santista U20
4–0
07 Jun 2025FT
XV de Jaú U20
Tanabi SP U20
5–4

Friday 6 June

BRAZILPaulista - U20 16 matches
MATCHSCORE
06 Jun 2025FT
AC Guaratinguetá U20
Guarani U20
2–1
06 Jun 2025FT
Araçatuba U20
União Suzano U20
1–3
06 Jun 2025FT
Bandeirante U20
Gremio Prudente U20
1–0
06 Jun 2025FT
Capivariano U20
Mauá U20
0–0
06 Jun 2025FT
Comercial de Tietê U20
Oeste U20
3–1
06 Jun 2025FT
Desportivo Brasil U20
Ibrachina U20
2–2
06 Jun 2025FT
Ferroviária U20
Aguai U20
1–2
06 Jun 2025FT
Jabaquara U20
Referencia U20
0–3
06 Jun 2025FT
Juventus U20
Itapirense U20
1–0
06 Jun 2025FT
Osasco Audax U20
Sfera U20
3–0
06 Jun 2025FT
RB Bragantino U20
Palmeiras U20
2–0
06 Jun 2025FT
Santo André U20
Sertãozinho U20
2–1
06 Jun 2025FT
São Bento U20
União São João U20
0–1
06 Jun 2025FT
São José EC U20
EC São Bernardo U20
0–2
06 Jun 2025FT
Taubaté U20
Velo Clube U20
1–1
06 Jun 2025FT
XV de Piracicaba U20
Flamengo SP U20
1–2

Sunday 1 June

BRAZILPaulista - U20 3 matches
MATCHSCORE
01 Jun 2025FT
Flamengo SP U20
Bandeirante U20
1–3
01 Jun 2025FT
Ibrachina U20
São Paulo U20
0–2
01 Jun 2025FT
Água Santa U20
RB Bragantino U20
3–2

Saturday 31 May

BRAZILPaulista - U20 2 matches
MATCHSCORE
31 May 2025FT
Ponte Preta U20
Mirassol U20
2–0
31 May 2025FT
Santos U20
Itapirense U20
2–2

Friday 30 May

BRAZILPaulista - U20 17 matches
MATCHSCORE
30 May 2025FT
Aguai U20
Osasco Audax U20
0–0
30 May 2025FT
Capivariano U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
4–3
30 May 2025FT
Comercial de Tietê U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
2–0
30 May 2025FT
Corinthians U20
Ituano U20
2–2
30 May 2025FT
EC São Bernardo U20
Taubaté U20
5–1
30 May 2025FT
Guarani U20
Portuguesa Santista U20
4–0
30 May 2025FT
Inter Limeira U20
Ferroviária U20
2–3
30 May 2025FT
Mauá U20
AC Guaratinguetá U20
1–0
30 May 2025FT
Oeste U20
XV de Jaú U20
3–1
30 May 2025FT
Referencia U20
Santo André U20
1–3
30 May 2025FT
Sertãozinho U20
Jabaquara U20
0–1
30 May 2025FT
Sfera U20
Novorizontino U20
2–2
30 May 2025FT
São Caetano U20
São José EC U20
4–2
30 May 2025FT
Tanabi SP U20
Gremio Prudente U20
0–2
30 May 2025FT
União Suzano U20
Rio Claro SP U20
2–0
30 May 2025FT
União São João U20
Araçatuba U20
1–1
30 May 2025FT
Velo Clube U20
Juventus U20
2–1

Saturday 24 May

BRAZILPaulista - U20 8 matches
MATCHSCORE
24 May 2025FT
Ferroviária U20
Ponte Preta U20
2–1
24 May 2025FT
Ituano U20
União São João U20
2–1
24 May 2025FT
Jabaquara U20
Botafogo SP U20
3–1
24 May 2025FT
Novorizontino U20
Santos U20
3–2
24 May 2025FT
RB Bragantino U20
Referencia U20
2–2
24 May 2025FT
São Bento U20
Palmeiras U20
0–4
24 May 2025FT
São Paulo U20
Capivariano U20
3–1
24 May 2025FT
XV de Jaú U20
Flamengo SP U20
2–0

Friday 23 May

BRAZILPaulista - U20 15 matches
MATCHSCORE
23 May 2025FT
Araçatuba U20
Santo André U20
0–3
23 May 2025FT
Bandeirante U20
Comercial de Tietê U20
4–3
23 May 2025FT
Desportivo Brasil U20
Oeste U20
0–3
23 May 2025FT
Gremio Prudente U20
AC Guaratinguetá U20
0–0
23 May 2025FT
Ibrachina U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
2–1
23 May 2025FT
Itapirense U20
Sfera U20
2–1
23 May 2025FT
Juventus U20
Aguai U20
0–0
23 May 2025FT
Mirassol U20
São Caetano U20
2–2
23 May 2025FT
Osasco Audax U20
EC São Bernardo U20
2–4
23 May 2025FT
Portuguesa Santista U20
Mauá U20
2–0
23 May 2025FT
Rio Claro SP U20
Sertãozinho U20
0–3
23 May 2025FT
São José EC U20
Velo Clube U20
2–4
23 May 2025FT
Tanabi SP U20
Guarani U20
1–2
23 May 2025FT
Taubaté U20
Inter Limeira U20
2–1
23 May 2025FT
Água Santa U20
Corinthians U20
1–2

Thursday 22 May

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
22 May 2025FT
Portuguesa U20
União Suzano U20
2–2

Sunday 18 May

BRAZILPaulista - U20 3 matches
MATCHSCORE
18 May 2025FT
Flamengo SP U20
Tanabi SP U20
1–0
18 May 2025FT
Oeste U20
São Paulo U20
0–0
18 May 2025FT
Palmeiras U20
Água Santa U20
6–1

Saturday 17 May

BRAZILPaulista - U20 6 matches
MATCHSCORE
17 May 2025FT
Araçatuba U20
Sertãozinho U20
1–0
17 May 2025FT
Ponte Preta U20
Juventus U20
0–1
17 May 2025FT
RB Bragantino U20
Corinthians U20
2–0
17 May 2025FT
Santos U20
EC São Bernardo U20
2–1
17 May 2025FT
São Bento U20
Ituano U20
2–3
17 May 2025FT
União São João U20
Botafogo SP U20
2–3

Friday 16 May

BRAZILPaulista - U20 15 matches
MATCHSCORE
16 May 2025FT
AC Guaratinguetá U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
2–3
16 May 2025FT
Aguai U20
Novorizontino U20
0–3
16 May 2025FT
Capivariano U20
XV de Jaú U20
1–0
16 May 2025FT
Comercial de Tietê U20
Portuguesa Santista U20
1–5
16 May 2025FT
Guarani U20
Ibrachina U20
1–0
16 May 2025FT
Inter Limeira U20
Osasco Audax U20
3–1
16 May 2025FT
Mauá U20
Bandeirante U20
2–2
16 May 2025FT
Mirassol U20
São José EC U20
6–0
16 May 2025FT
Portuguesa U20
Rio Claro SP U20
4–1
16 May 2025FT
Referencia U20
União Suzano U20
1–0
16 May 2025FT
Santo André U20
Jabaquara U20
4–3
16 May 2025FT
São Caetano U20
Ferroviária U20
0–2
16 May 2025FT
Taubaté U20
Itapirense U20
0–2
16 May 2025FT
Velo Clube U20
Sfera U20
0–0
16 May 2025FT
XV de Piracicaba U20
Gremio Prudente U20
2–1

Sunday 11 May

BRAZILPaulista - U20 1 match
MATCHSCORE
11 May 2025FT
Santo André U20
Palmeiras U20
1–7

Saturday 10 May

BRAZILPaulista - U20 6 matches
MATCHSCORE
10 May 2025FT
Botafogo SP U20
RB Bragantino U20
0–1
10 May 2025FT
Corinthians U20
Araçatuba U20
3–2
10 May 2025FT
Ituano U20
Portuguesa U20
1–2
10 May 2025FT
Novorizontino U20
Ponte Preta U20
1–1
10 May 2025FT
Osasco Audax U20
Santos U20
0–2
10 May 2025FT
São Paulo U20
Tanabi SP U20
0–2

Friday 9 May

BRAZILPaulista - U20 17 matches
MATCHSCORE
09 May 2025FT
Bandeirante U20
Capivariano U20
0–3
09 May 2025FT
Desportivo Brasil U20
Guarani U20
1–0
09 May 2025FT
EC São Bernardo U20
Inter Limeira U20
1–0
09 May 2025FT
Ferroviária U20
Mirassol U20
0–3
09 May 2025FT
Gremio Prudente U20
Flamengo SP U20
5–0
09 May 2025FT
Ibrachina U20
Oeste U20
1–0
09 May 2025FT
Itapirense U20
Velo Clube U20
1–2
09 May 2025FT
Jabaquara U20
Água Santa U20
0–0
09 May 2025FT
Juventus U20
Taubaté U20
2–0
09 May 2025FT
Mauá U20
Comercial de Tietê U20
4–1
09 May 2025FT
Portuguesa Santista U20
AC Guaratinguetá U20
0–0
09 May 2025FT
Rio Claro SP U20
União São João U20
0–1
09 May 2025FT
Sertãozinho U20
Referencia U20
1–1
09 May 2025FT
Sfera U20
São Caetano U20
2–3
09 May 2025FT
São José EC U20
Aguai U20
1–1
09 May 2025FT
União Suzano U20
São Bento U20
2–1
09 May 2025FT
XV de Piracicaba U20
XV de Jaú U20
0–1

Saturday 3 May

BRAZILPaulista - U20 9 matches
MATCHSCORE
03 May 2025FT
Botafogo SP U20
Sertãozinho U20
0–2
03 May 2025FT
Corinthians U20
União São João U20
3–1
03 May 2025FT
Ituano U20
Santo André U20
1–0
03 May 2025FT
Palmeiras U20
Referencia U20
4–0
03 May 2025FT
Ponte Preta U20
Osasco Audax U20
3–5
03 May 2025FT
RB Bragantino U20
União Suzano U20
3–0
03 May 2025FT
Santos U20
Aguai U20
2–3
03 May 2025FT
São Paulo U20
Flamengo SP U20
4–0
03 May 2025FT
XV de Jaú U20
Bandeirante U20
2–0

Friday 2 May

BRAZILPaulista - U20 15 matches
MATCHSCORE
02 May 2025FT
Capivariano U20
Comercial de Tietê U20
1–0
02 May 2025FT
Desportivo Brasil U20
Portuguesa Santista U20
2–3
02 May 2025FT
Ferroviária U20
Itapirense U20
5–1
02 May 2025FT
Guarani U20
Gremio Prudente U20
2–1
02 May 2025FT
Ibrachina U20
AC Guaratinguetá U20
2–0
02 May 2025FT
Inter Limeira U20
Sfera U20
2–1
02 May 2025FT
Mirassol U20
Juventus U20
0–1
02 May 2025FT
Novorizontino U20
EC São Bernardo U20
1–2
02 May 2025FT
Oeste U20
Mauá U20
1–0
02 May 2025FT
Portuguesa U20
Jabaquara U20
1–0
02 May 2025FT
São Bento U20
Araçatuba U20
1–1
02 May 2025FT
São Caetano U20
Velo Clube U20
2–0
02 May 2025FT
Tanabi SP U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
0–0
02 May 2025FT
Taubaté U20
São José EC U20
1–1
02 May 2025FT
Água Santa U20
Rio Claro SP U20
4–1

Sunday 27 Apr

BRAZILPaulista - U20 3 matches
MATCHSCORE
27 Apr 2025FT
Flamengo SP U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
1–1
27 Apr 2025FT
Sertãozinho U20
Corinthians U20
2–3
27 Apr 2025FT
União Suzano U20
Palmeiras U20
2–4

Saturday 26 Apr

BRAZILPaulista - U20 6 matches
MATCHSCORE
26 Apr 2025FT
EC São Bernardo U20
Ponte Preta U20
0–1
26 Apr 2025FT
Gremio Prudente U20
São Paulo U20
0–0
26 Apr 2025FT
Referencia U20
Ituano U20
0–4
26 Apr 2025FT
Rio Claro SP U20
RB Bragantino U20
0–4
26 Apr 2025FT
Santo André U20
Botafogo SP U20
1–2
26 Apr 2025FT
Sfera U20
Santos U20
2–1

Friday 25 Apr

BRAZILPaulista - U20 15 matches
MATCHSCORE
25 Apr 2025FT
AC Guaratinguetá U20
Tanabi SP U20
0–3
25 Apr 2025FT
Aguai U20
Mirassol U20
1–2
25 Apr 2025FT
Araçatuba U20
Água Santa U20
1–1
25 Apr 2025FT
Bandeirante U20
Guarani U20
0–0
25 Apr 2025FT
Comercial de Tietê U20
Ibrachina U20
2–3
25 Apr 2025FT
Itapirense U20
Novorizontino U20
1–2
25 Apr 2025FT
Jabaquara U20
São Bento U20
1–2
25 Apr 2025FT
Juventus U20
São Caetano U20
0–0
25 Apr 2025FT
Mauá U20
XV de Jaú U20
2–1
25 Apr 2025FT
Osasco Audax U20
Taubaté U20
3–0
25 Apr 2025FT
Portuguesa Santista U20
Capivariano U20
2–1
25 Apr 2025FT
São José EC U20
Inter Limeira U20
0–1
25 Apr 2025FT
União São João U20
Portuguesa U20
0–2
25 Apr 2025FT
Velo Clube U20
Ferroviária U20
1–2
25 Apr 2025FT
XV de Piracicaba U20
Oeste U20
1–4

No player statistics available for this season.

Points, results and goals follow the official standings; home and away wins, clean sheets, scoring rates and runs are counted from results. Teams may have played different numbers of matches.